SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1381 La Peresa Drive, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,094 SqFt
$ 3,000,000 $ 2,995,000 0.2%
Listed by Karen M Belanger-Magon of Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village
4287 Skywalker Drive, Somis, CA 93066
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,031 SqFt
$ 2,350,100 $ 1,995,000 17.8%
1483 Windsor Drive, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,780 SqFt
$ 1,725,000 $ 1,780,000 3.1%
1243 Bucksmoore Court, Westlake Village, CA 91361
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt
$ 1,675,000 $ 1,699,950 1.5%
1264 Bucksmoore Court, Westlake Village, CA 91361
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt
$ 1,544,000 $ 1,595,000 3.2%
Listed by Amy Walker-Davis of Dilbeck Estates
4626 Brewster Drive, Tarzana, CA 91356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,173 SqFt
$ 1,425,000 $ 1,499,998 5.0%
Listed by Karen M Belanger-Magon of Dilbeck Estates
1278 Bucksmoore Court, Westlake Village, CA 91361
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt
$ 1,235,000 $ 1,275,000 3.1%
Listed by Amy Walker-Davis of Dilbeck Estates
147 Prentiss Street, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,721 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,050,000 4.8%
6520 Longridge Avenue, Van Nuys, CA 91401
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt
$ 970,000 $ 945,000 2.6%
2769 Beckett Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,986 SqFt
$ 965,000 $ 955,000 1.0%
Listed by Scott Squires of Squires Development & Real Estate, Inc.
3625 Lockford Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,713 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 950,000
Listed by Karen M Belanger-Magon of Dilbeck Estates
125 Prentiss Street, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt
$ 917,500 $ 875,000 4.9%
20950 Oxnard Street #60, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,930 SqFt
$ 874,000 $ 849,950 2.8%
1044 Larry Court, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,339 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 879,000 2.2%
Listed by Carmen Mormino of Rodeo Realty
11 Greenmeadow Avenue, Newbury Park, CA 91320
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 849,950 2.3%
2639 Hartland Circle, Westlake Village, CA 91361
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,149 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 799,900 1.3%
2617 Royal Avenue, Simi Valley, CA 93065
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,171 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 635,000 4.7%
7430 Corbin Avenue #19, Reseda, CA 91335
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,213 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 499,995 5.0%
33 Mcafee Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt
$ 502,125 $ 495,000 1.4%
Listed by Karen M Belanger-Magon of Dilbeck Estates
30728 Whaleboat Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
Other Rentals
3 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt
$ 4,000 $ 4,195 4.6%
Listed by Leo McHale of Rodeo Realty
6750 Oso Avenue, Winnetka, CA 91306
Other Rentals
2 Beds2 Baths763 SqFt
$ 2,700 $ 2,700
See Less